Online Urkunden

Online-Urkunden des 23. Würzburger Gedächtnislaufs

sortiert nach Name
..... Name Snr Verein Wettkampf GesRng Jg AK AkRng Endzeit
1Achim Kreß 504 - Himmelstadt 104 1981 M35 11 2:16:15
2Achim Rösner 167 - Himmelstadt 50 1975 M40 4 1:55:38
3Alexander Streng 186 - Karlstadt 98 1987 M30 8 3:28:59
4Alexander Kopp 147 Der Beste Club " Ever" Himmelstadt 21 1980 M35 4 1:45:23
5Alexander Gerneth 505 - Himmelstadt 11 1978 M35 1 1:39:36
6Alexander Hofbeck 507 ABC Himmelstadt 94 1979 M35 10 2:11:05
7Alexandra Pabst 454 TG Würzburg H Margetshöchheim 88 2001 W16 1 58:25
8Alexandra Heer 323 TV Ochsenfurt Gemünden 54 1970 W45 4 4:50:54
9Alexandra Baier 212 Lauftreff Fitness-Club SVW 05 Karlstadt 58 1968 W45 2 2:35:30
10Alexandra Martin 348 TSV Prichsenstadt Gemünden 31 1974 W40 1 4:28:45
11Alfred Steimer 411 - Karlstadt 36 1969 M45 9 2:29:04
12Alfred Weidinger 423 SV Oberwerrn Himmelstadt 122 1955 M60 5 2:29:19
13Alistair Forbes 304 - Gemünden 22 1966 M50 3 4:11:25
14Andrea Kraus 478 SVG Ruhstorf Karlstadt 80 1964 M50 19 2:49:40
15Andrea Reuter-Gaab 503 TSV Dinkelsbühl Himmelstadt 27 1971 W45 1 1:47:25
16Andrea Klinger 253 TG Kitzingen Karlstadt 95 1971 W45 3 3:11:42
17Andreas Kloss 514 TSV Rimpar Karlstadt 53 1983 M30 7 2:33:36
18Andreas Kurzack 260 Alpha ist roh Karlstadt 67 1976 M40 6 2:43:45
19Andreas Vicedom 297 TSV Karlstadt Karlstadt 37 1975 M40 4 2:29:29
20Andreas Eck 314 - Karlstadt 100 1976 M40 9 3:46:41
21Andreas Pelkeit 351 - Karlstadt 101 1975 M40 10 3:46:46
22Andreas Lang 47 - Margetshöchheim 28 1977 M40 6 49:37
23Andreas Dohr 312 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Gemünden 24 1972 M45 5 4:17:06
24Andreas Böhmer 439 Bridgeclub Würzburg Himmelstadt 3 1968 M45 1 1:31:10
25Andreas Meier 267 - Karlstadt 87 1971 M45 11 2:56:56
26Andreas Martadt 406 DJK Reuchelheim Karlstadt 20 1969 M45 5 2:23:47
27Andreas Hofbauer 32 - Margetshöchheim 118 1972 M45 10 1:15:39
28Andreas Meyer 157 Speed-Team-Franken e.V. Himmelstadt 59 1966 M50 11 1:57:15
29Andreas Mühleck 515 TG Höchberg Karlstadt 44 1964 M50 9 2:30:38
30Andreas Feiler 458 TG Veitshöchheim Margetshöchheim 41 1965 M50 1 51:59
31Angela Carrillo 11 - Margetshöchheim 32 1983 W30 2 51:03
32Anja Pfeuffer 497 - Margetshöchheim 112 1989 W25 6 1:04:48
33Anja Tripke 86 Lauftreff Fitness-Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 81 1979 W35 5 57:33
34Anja Schraud 407 RV Halsheim Karlstadt 83 1973 W40 3 2:51:31
35Anja Knoppe 42 SV Würzburg 05 Margetshöchheim 100 1974 W40 6 1:00:33
36Anja Ewen 316 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Gemünden 32 1969 W45 3 4:30:32
37Anja Wohlfart 208 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Himmelstadt 77 1965 W50 2 2:03:04
38Anke Hoffmann 33 TG Kitzingen Margetshöchheim 115 1962 W55 5 1:06:24
39Ann-Helena Schlüter 71 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Margetshöchheim 77 1986 W30 7 57:14
40Anna Herzog 31 - Margetshöchheim 64 1988 W25 1 54:53
41Anna Meyer 57 - Margetshöchheim 107 2013 W4 1 1:03:23
42Anne Kühner 341 - Gemünden 57 1993 W20 1 4:58:40
43Annegret Karl 485 - Margetshöchheim 99 1968 W45 4 1:00:32
44Annette Guba 491 - Margetshöchheim 46 1986 W30 4 52:45
45Arthur Zink 105 KVB Margetshöchheim 92 1963 M50 6 58:47
46Astrid Staubach 368 LT Unterreichenbach Gemünden 8 1971 W45 1 3:38:57
47Athina Hübner 34 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Margetshöchheim 101 1963 W50 4 1:00:36
48Barbara Vollmer-Polzin 197 - Himmelstadt 85 1970 W45 3 2:05:55
49Bastian Scheibenberger 169 Laufgruppe Schwarzach Himmelstadt 62 1979 M35 7 1:59:20
50Benedikt Heger 136 - Himmelstadt 34 1983 M30 5 1:49:21
51Benedikt Größler 238 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 12 1987 M30 4 2:19:16
52Benedikt Weißbrich 373 - Gemünden 51 1965 M50 6 4:49:51
53Benjamin Ködel 337 - Gemünden 35 1983 M30 2 4:38:29
54Bernd Salzmann 279 Bestenheider Karlstadt 4 1964 M50 1 2:05:12
55Bernd Köhler 463 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Karlstadt 22 1955 M60 1 2:24:24
56Bernd Schuster 289 - Karlstadt 26 1983 M30 6 2:26:45
57Bernhard Fleischmann 127 - Himmelstadt 47 1965 M50 7 1:54:56
58Bettina Brändler 457 - Margetshöchheim 18 1981 W35 1 46:24
59Björn Sturm 369 Ideale Gerade - Läuferblog Gemünden 7 1982 M35 4 3:34:36
60Björn Henninger 529 Andys Fahrschule Himmelstadt 86 1979 M35 8 2:08:35
61Björn Otto 446 - Margetshöchheim 4 1979 M35 2 39:31
62Brigitte Lehrl 422 SV Oberwerrn Himmelstadt 121 1953 W60 1 2:29:18
63Britta Gerets 442 - Margetshöchheim 34 1983 W30 3 51:28
64Britta Augustin 2 TSV Gerbrunn Margetshöchheim 27 1978 W35 3 49:07
65Britta Kaffka 520 Fit Mamas & Papas Margetshöchheim 31 1977 W40 1 50:18
66Burkard Schiffer 111 - Margetshöchheim 73 1973 M40 10 56:10
67Burkard Wassermann 93 - Margetshöchheim 38 1947 M70 1 51:52
68Burkhard Schulz 499 Werder Bremen Margetshöchheim 24 1986 M30 2 48:46
69Burkhard Gremm 321 Rhönläufer Gemünden 47 1960 M55 8 4:47:22
70Bärbel Sensenschmidt 456 TG Zell Margetshöchheim 110 1968 W45 5 1:03:56
71Carmen Krebs 256 TSV Karlstadt Karlstadt 41 1970 W45 1 2:29:40
72Caroline Kistner 38 - Margetshöchheim 19 1981 W35 2 46:28
73Carsten Tönnes 295 Running Friends Paderborn Karlstadt 56 1967 M50 12 2:35:21
74Christian Vergote 192 V-Power Himmelstadt 12 1986 M30 3 1:39:39
75Christian Mohr 381 - Gemünden 27 1974 M40 2 4:26:46
76Christian Fischer 22 SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg Margetshöchheim 6 1976 M40 1 41:44
77Christian Lommatzsch 51 Firmengruppe Göbel Margetshöchheim 12 1977 M40 2 44:42
78Christian Werner 205 Laufgruppe Schwarzach Himmelstadt 63 1972 M45 9 1:59:24
79Christian Firlus 460 - Margetshöchheim 56 1968 M45 7 53:54
80Christina Frischkorn 385 LT Unterreichenbach Gemünden 63 1974 W40 2 5:20:52
81Christoph Sell 364 LG Würzburg Gemünden 2 1978 M35 2 3:11:51
82Christoph Schulte-Eickhoff 288 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Gemünden 58 1969 M45 11 4:59:57
83Christoph Randt 353 LT Hemsbach Gemünden 16 1954 M60 2 4:01:44
84Claudia Wünsch 102 - Margetshöchheim 63 1984 W30 5 54:48
85Claudia Wehnert 372 - Gemünden 33 1979 W35 1 4:36:45
86Claus Koppert 338 Rudelzhausen Sportfabrik Gemünden 23 1957 M60 3 4:16:04
87Corinna Packmor 532 - Himmelstadt 113 1979 W35 6 2:20:26
88Dagmar Wehr 202 - Himmelstadt 76 1970 W45 2 2:03:01
89Daniel Vergote 193 V-Power Himmelstadt 4 1993 M20 1 1:31:35
90Daniel Freitag 426 - Himmelstadt 38 1984 M30 8 1:50:51
91Daniel Schlund 430 - Himmelstadt 36 1984 M30 6 1:50:15
92Daniel Seidenspinner 363 - Gemünden 35 1981 M35 6 4:38:29
93Daniel Schmitt 496 - Margetshöchheim 8 1978 M35 3 43:33
94Daniel Klafke 39 Sudoku-Club Estenfeld Margetshöchheim 51 1974 M40 8 53:28
95David Thomas 190 Ausbilungszentrum Infanterie HAB Himmelstadt 42 1976 M40 3 1:52:49
96Denise Yilmaz 495 - Margetshöchheim 96 1975 W40 4 59:41
97Dieter Feitsch 229 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Karlstadt 25 1965 M50 5 2:25:46
98Dieter Steinborn 408 SKMV Karlstadt 31 1959 M55 5 2:27:31
99Dirk Schwarz 362 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord Gemünden 38 1973 M40 3 4:39:55
100Dominik Merten 56 SV Würzburg 05 Margetshöchheim 9 1988 M25 2 43:40
101Dr. Dieter Haub 389 - Gemünden 18 1960 M55 4 4:08:19
102Dr. Franz Weilbach 313 - Gemünden 21 1964 M50 2 4:11:18
103Dr. Katrin Stangl 17 - Margetshöchheim 48 1982 W35 4 53:18
104Dr. Stefan Scherg 222 - Karlstadt 10 1969 M45 2 2:16:04
105Dr. Steffen Biebl 15 - Margetshöchheim 29 1972 M45 4 49:43
106Dr. Winfried Ziegler 451 SV 05 Würzburg Margetshöchheim 72 1961 M55 3 56:06
107Dr. Wolfgang Riedel 16 - Margetshöchheim 91 1947 M70 3 58:45
108Elena Baumiller 5 - Margetshöchheim 117 1995 W20 3 1:11:30
109Elfriede Riesenweber 432 - Himmelstadt 123 1951 W65 1 2:35:30
110Elisabeth Meyer 158 - Himmelstadt 108 1963 W50 4 2:17:07
111Elke Schubert 72 Lauftreff Fitness-Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 114 1968 W45 6 1:05:25
112Elke Breslein 9 Running Friends Paderborn Margetshöchheim 69 1964 W50 2 55:52
113Elmar Schömig 286 ETSV Lauda Karlstadt 64 1950 M65 2 2:40:53
114Enikö Ludescher 404 ETSV Lauda Karlstadt 21 1981 M35 3 2:24:13
115Erich Kunkel 443 - Himmelstadt 127 1962 M55 11 2:53:55
116Evelyn Kaufmann 334 FC Külsheim Gemünden 30 1972 W45 2 4:28:36
117Filimon Habtmical 440 TEAM Geritrea Margetshöchheim 1 1998 M18 1 35:53
118Florian Henneberger 30 - Margetshöchheim 23 1985 M30 1 48:37
119Frank Hegemann 241 LT Daxberg Karlstadt 82 1964 M50 20 2:50:31
120Franz Saxinger 531 - Himmelstadt 90 1959 M55 8 2:10:10
121Franz Wolf 99 Lauftreff Fitness-Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 82 1951 M65 3 57:35
122Franz-Josef Kordowich 420 TSV Karlstadt Karlstadt 15 1963 M50 2 2:20:37
123Franziska Pruy 525 TSV Welfstein Neumarkt Himmelstadt 129 1998 W18 1 3:00:22
124Franziska Selzam 76 - Margetshöchheim 94 1989 W25 5 59:20
125Frederick Mantel 55 - Margetshöchheim 60 1982 M35 8 54:24
126Friedrich Pruy 526 - Himmelstadt 128 1959 M55 12 3:00:01
127Friedrich Menne 470 Casa Ciclista Karlstadt 76 1952 M65 3 2:47:32
128Gabriele Classen 116 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Himmelstadt 107 1969 W45 4 2:16:59
129Georg Hilden 327 Red Wine Finishers Gemünden 52 1967 M50 7 4:49:52
130Georg Reinsperger 164 - Himmelstadt 98 1965 M50 15 2:13:55
131Georg Köhler 146 ETSV Lauda Himmelstadt 29 1962 M55 3 1:48:54
132Georg Schemm 1 Lauftreff Fitness-Club SVW 05 Gemünden 61 1944 M70 1 5:06:17
133Gerald Lehrieder 344 LG Würzburg Gemünden 5 1962 M55 1 3:25:12
134Gerhard Gaßner 482 TG Kitzingen Karlstadt 52 1958 M55 9 2:33:30
135Gerhard Reck 355 - Gemünden 13 1957 M60 1 3:51:59
136Gerhard Bracht 309 EK Schwaikheim Gemünden 71 1950 M65 3 6:06:51
137Gertrud Scott 179 - Himmelstadt 73 1964 W50 1 2:02:09
138Guenderos Dödel 421 Fly Floran Himmelstadt 30 1965 M50 5 1:48:56
139Guido Heger 243 TSV Gauaschach Karlstadt 11 1968 M45 3 2:16:45
140Gulietta-Louisa Schubert 73 Lauftreff Fitness-Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 95 2001 W16 2 59:26
141Gunter Koch 145 - Margetshöchheim 21 1960 M55 1 48:07
142Gustav Huhn 516 TV Jahn Würzburg Margetshöchheim 116 1957 M60 3 1:09:16
143Gusztav Lelkes 345 DUV Gemünden 19 1969 M45 4 4:09:59
144Hanns Christian Bayer 382 Justizsportverein Weiden Gemünden 45 1968 M45 9 4:46:46
145Hans-Jürgen Czech 118 TG Kitzingen Himmelstadt 118 1967 M50 19 2:23:50
146Harald Schieß 282 - Karlstadt 35 1973 M40 3 2:28:55
147Harald Berger 7 - Margetshöchheim 14 1972 M45 3 45:14
148Harald Krisch 413 SV Bergtheim Karlstadt 33 1963 M50 6 2:28:50
149Harald Heyde 326 TV 03 Breitenbach Gemünden 50 1948 M65 1 4:48:54
150Hartmuth Leib 452 TG Veitshöchheim Margetshöchheim 79 1949 M65 1 57:30
151Hedi Schmitt 173 TSV Keilberg Himmelstadt 117 1963 W50 7 2:22:18
152Heiko Gebsattel 129 - Karlstadt 96 1972 M45 12 3:18:58
153Heiko Keller 36 - Margetshöchheim 75 1962 M55 5 56:49
154Herbert Bäcker 211 - Margetshöchheim 66 1965 M50 4 55:39
155Herbert Kaiser 506 - Himmelstadt 88 1961 M55 7 2:09:43
156Herbert Ströbert 416 DLRG Höchberg Karlstadt 3 1962 M55 1 2:01:18
157Hermann Götz 319 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Gemünden 40 1956 M60 4 4:43:49
158Hildegard Spinnler 182 - Himmelstadt 102 1963 W50 3 2:15:38
159Holger Frischkorn 384 LT Unterreichenbach Gemünden 29 1968 M45 8 4:28:28
160Holger Erdniß 18 ETSV Lauda Margetshöchheim 44 1963 M50 2 52:39
161Holger Franz 232 - Karlstadt 63 1962 M55 11 2:40:11
162Horst Büttner 220 - Karlstadt 46 1966 M50 10 2:31:03
163Horst Kiesel 336 TG 48 Schweinfurt Gemünden 42 1959 M55 7 4:45:51
164Horst Steinmetz 538 TSV Thüngersheim Himmelstadt 72 1957 M60 4 2:02:02
165Hubert Karl 487 KVB Margetshöchheim 102 1964 M50 7 1:00:40
166Ingo Giebfried 490 TSV Güntersleben Margetshöchheim 20 1974 M40 5 47:49
167Ingrid Götz 133 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Himmelstadt 126 1947 W70 1 2:37:49
168Isabel Selzam 77 - Margetshöchheim 93 1991 W25 4 59:18
169Isabella Griebl 26 Lauftreff Fitness-Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 111 1960 W55 4 1:04:26
170Jakob Weilbach 203 DAV Bad Kissingen Himmelstadt 13 1996 M20 2 1:40:04
171Jakob Feiler 489 ACT Kassel Margetshöchheim 40 1991 M25 4 51:56
172Janina Trieseberg 85 - Margetshöchheim 86 1990 W25 3 57:49
173Jens Prochus 276 TSV Wiesenfeld Karlstadt 7 1983 M30 2 2:11:21
174Jens Hoffmann 328 ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de Gemünden 69 1967 M50 11 5:56:20
175Joachim Wirges 98 - Margetshöchheim 61 1965 M50 3 54:31
176Joachim Kortyka 387 100 Marathon Club /LT Hemsbach Gemünden 68 1955 M60 6 5:51:12
177Joachim Rothengast 278 ETSV Lauda Karlstadt 47 1957 M60 2 2:31:46
178Joaquin Balladares 109 - Himmelstadt 16 1981 M35 2 1:41:43
179Joe Kelbel 335 marathon4you.de Gemünden 66 1964 M50 10 5:42:32
180Johann Hylla 331 - Gemünden 20 1962 M55 5 4:10:19
181Johanna Wagner 198 - Himmelstadt 89 1988 W25 2 2:09:59
182Johannes Vergote 194 V-Power Himmelstadt 18 1989 M25 1 1:42:05
183Johannes Baur 110 - Himmelstadt 55 1983 M30 10 1:56:50
184Johannes Keil 521 - Margetshöchheim 62 1979 M35 9 54:45
185Johannes Sieß 181 TakeASP Himmelstadt 67 1969 M45 10 2:00:00
186Johannes Schön 360 Lauffreunde Gößweinstein Gemünden 11 1962 M55 2 3:46:39
187Jonas Freitag 488 LG Pute Margetshöchheim 42 1995 M20 3 52:22
188Jonas Deißenberger 221 TSV Karlburg Karlstadt 1 1992 M25 1 1:54:03
189Jonathan Laurin Erdniß 19 FC Wertheim-Eichel Margetshöchheim 43 2006 M10 1 52:37
190Josef Müller 493 - Margetshöchheim 103 1964 M50 8 1:01:56
191Juan Jose Acosta Martin 107 - Himmelstadt 15 1967 M50 1 1:40:15
192Julia Stern 185 - Himmelstadt 83 1982 W35 4 2:04:21
193Jörg Filser 126 Lauftreff feuchte Nase Himmelstadt 44 1980 M35 5 1:53:39
194Jörg Baierl 306 Lichtentanne Gemünden 26 1969 M45 6 4:23:17
195Jörg Gencer 235 - Karlstadt 75 1967 M50 18 2:46:46
196Jürgen Schweighöfer 524 Rock Race Himmelstadt 91 1968 M45 13 2:10:15
197Jürgen John 481 TSV Dinkelsbühl Karlstadt 8 1971 M45 1 2:11:23
198Jürgen Weinbeer 204 LG FFM Himmelstadt 53 1964 M50 9 1:56:26
199Karin Tiggesmeier 84 Running Friends Paderborn Himmelstadt 119 1968 W45 6 2:25:07
200Karina Steffan 291 TSV Karlstadt Karlstadt 40 1977 W40 1 2:29:37
201Karlheinz Martin 428 - Himmelstadt 69 1965 M50 12 2:00:54
202Katharina Braun 441 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Himmelstadt 71 1997 W20 2 2:01:24
203Kathrin Meyer 58 - Margetshöchheim 106 1983 W30 8 1:03:20
204Katja Hasenstab 137 TSV Keilberg Himmelstadt 115 1972 W45 5 2:20:47
205Kay-Bruno Martin-Heinlein 349 LG Süd Gemünden 44 1974 M40 5 4:46:29
206Kelly Knapp 254 Fit Mamas, Papas & Alle Himmelstadt 9 1978 W35 1 1:35:45
207Khansari Donata 119 - Himmelstadt 125 1979 W35 7 2:37:25
208Klaus Bauerfeind 474 TSV Karlstadt Karlstadt 42 1964 M50 8 2:30:02
209Klaus Strzedulla 187 - Himmelstadt 65 1961 M55 6 1:59:32
210Klaus Volmer 410 ARC Würzburg Karlstadt 6 1961 M55 2 2:10:46
211Klaus-Peter Kelber 142 FreierLauftreffWü/StadtmarathonWü Himmelstadt 124 1944 M70 1 2:35:48
212Kristina Trinks 191 - Himmelstadt 51 1982 W35 2 1:55:39
213Lea Michel 159 - Himmelstadt 43 1994 W20 1 1:52:50
214Leo Roos 165 Firmenathleten Himmelstadt 40 1985 M30 9 1:51:32
215Linda Hahn 477 - Himmelstadt 74 1984 W30 4 2:02:40
216Linda Blackeby 215 - Karlstadt 92 1976 W40 5 3:02:03
217Longin Schubert 74 Lauftreff Fitness-Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 55 1969 M45 6 53:51
218Lothar Schneider 175 LG HIM Himmelstadt 26 1965 M50 4 1:46:56
219Lothar Krämer 502 - Himmelstadt 57 1955 M60 3 1:57:02
220Louis Lengler 263 SV Rieneck Margetshöchheim 10 1996 M20 1 44:07
221Lucia Herr 534 TSV Lohr Margetshöchheim 13 1972 W45 1 44:55
222Ludwig Schraud 361 RV Viktoria Halsheim Gemünden 6 1970 M45 1 3:31:18
223Lukas Kütt 46 - Margetshöchheim 58 1989 M25 5 54:04
224Lydia Vollert-Mikesch 196 - Himmelstadt 97 1962 W55 1 2:12:57
225Lüde Rainer Hartl 239 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Karlstadt 59 1964 M50 13 2:37:02
226Maggie Sieß 78 Maritim Margetshöchheim 65 1971 W45 3 55:21
227Malte Beyer 112 - Himmelstadt 35 1988 M25 3 1:50:12
228Manuel Körner 44 bonitasprint gmbh Margetshöchheim 5 1971 M45 1 40:02
229Marc Mayer 500 OLG Uni Würzburg Margetshöchheim 25 1985 M30 3 48:47
230Marcel Hluchany 246 - Karlstadt 66 1980 M35 5 2:42:02
231Marco Zumpf 378 - Gemünden 15 1975 M40 1 4:01:43
232Marcus Roßhirt 431 - Himmelstadt 5 1973 M40 2 1:31:39
233Marcus Luksch 391 - Gemünden 48 1972 M45 10 4:48:06
234Maria Zimmermann 448 TG Würzburg Margetshöchheim 98 1960 W55 2 1:00:30
235Maria-Christine Walter 90 - Margetshöchheim 104 1962 W55 3 1:02:42
236Marie Feiler 459 - Margetshöchheim 39 1995 W20 1 51:55
237Marika Heinlein 324 1. FC Geesdorf Gemünden 25 1962 W55 1 4:21:41
238Marion Hiller 244 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Gemünden 59 1970 W45 5 4:59:58
239Marko Gränitz 320 Rock Race Gemünden 3 1983 M30 1 3:14:46
240Markus Unsleber 424 - Himmelstadt 1 1975 M40 1 1:19:01
241Markus Schaefer 358 Tv Großostheim Gemünden 10 1971 M45 2 3:43:10
242Markus Reuter 464 TV/DJK Hammelburg Karlstadt 2 1952 M65 1 1:57:48
243Martin Sonntag 367 - Gemünden 4 1982 M35 3 3:17:23
244Martin Daumberger 414 - Karlstadt 84 1981 M35 6 2:52:41
245Martin Weiß 383 Rotensee Gemünden 41 1976 M40 4 4:44:52
246Martin Amtmann 108 BRK Bad Kissingen Himmelstadt 14 1950 M65 1 1:40:06
247Martina Ernstberger 226 Lauftreff Schwertbräu Karlstadt 51 1984 W30 1 2:33:17
248Marvin Perschl 519 Rock Race Margetshöchheim 37 1985 M30 5 51:49
249Matthias Hofmann 530 Gleichbergrenner Himmelstadt 106 1984 M30 15 2:16:55
250Matthias Kleffel 400 - Karlstadt 17 1985 M30 5 2:22:17
251Matthias Neumann 270 Skiclub Heigenbrücken Karlstadt 62 1963 M50 15 2:40:00
252Matthias Götzelmann 405 ETSV Lauda Karlstadt 27 1960 M55 3 2:27:19
253Michael Dresch 120 - Himmelstadt 37 1983 M30 7 1:50:21
254Michael Meir 155 - Himmelstadt 96 1983 M30 13 2:12:19
255Michael Mal 265 - Karlstadt 34 1976 M40 2 2:28:53
256Michael Blaß 113 LG HIM Himmelstadt 25 1969 M45 3 1:46:54
257Michael Geidl 234 ETSV Lauda Karlstadt 29 1971 M45 8 2:27:23
258Michael Felkl 453 TG Zell Margetshöchheim 109 1972 M45 9 1:03:51
259Michael Buttmann 311 - Gemünden 62 1967 M50 9 5:14:30
260Michael Günther 540 Lauftreff TUL TG Höchberg Himmelstadt 46 1966 M50 6 1:54:21
261Michael Page 272 Rimpar Karlstadt 45 1960 M55 7 2:30:45
262Michael Döbler 465 TSV Karlstadt Karlstadt 61 1959 M55 10 2:39:49
263Michael Schmidt 170 - Himmelstadt 78 1986 M30 12 2:03:16
264Michael Müller 350 HSV BIRNFELD Gemünden 46 1963 M50 5 4:47:12
265Mira Fischer 230 Adidas Runners Munich Karlstadt 54 1986 W30 2 2:34:40
266Miriam Stummer 188 - Himmelstadt 68 1981 W35 3 2:00:04
267Mirko Leffler 343 ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de Gemünden 70 1970 M45 13 5:56:23
268Mohamed Walid Abidi 417 - Karlstadt 30 1934 M80 1 2:27:27
269Monika Walther 92 - Margetshöchheim 120 1974 W40 7 1:15:47
270Monika Weierich 447 TG Würzburg Margetshöchheim 97 1973 W40 5 1:00:28
271Monika von Pock 455 TG Zell Himmelstadt 114 1964 W50 6 2:20:32
272Monika Wolf 100 Lauftreff Fitness-Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 78 1951 W65 1 57:28
273Moritz Döring 14 - Margetshöchheim 11 1991 M25 3 44:26
274Nico Bloch 216 - Karlstadt 57 1982 M35 4 2:35:23
275Nicole Eisenhuth 429 - Himmelstadt 92 1988 W25 3 2:10:18
276Nicole Englerth 225 - Himmelstadt 105 1976 W40 1 2:16:17
277Nina Krysinski 148 - Himmelstadt 45 1984 W30 2 1:54:00
278Olaf Erfeling 20 - Margetshöchheim 30 1969 M45 5 49:57
279Olga Ubrig 87 - Margetshöchheim 45 1974 W40 2 52:41
280Oliver Kerlin 419 - Karlstadt 48 1977 M40 5 2:32:00
281Oliver Knapp 40 Fit Mamas, Papas & Alle Margetshöchheim 17 1974 M40 4 45:48
282Pascal Walter 91 - Margetshöchheim 87 1991 M25 6 58:15
283Patric Kilgore 252 Iron Feet Karlstadt 32 1976 M40 1 2:28:40
284Paul Korauch 517 - Margetshöchheim 89 1982 M35 10 58:33
285Per Hüller 527 - Himmelstadt 66 1985 M30 11 1:59:35
286Peter Ellwein 124 Jena Himmelstadt 31 1992 M25 2 1:48:59
287Peter Stadtmüller 183 LG HIM Himmelstadt 24 1966 M50 3 1:46:53
288Peter Baumgartner 213 Vogel Druck Himmelstadt 116 1963 M50 18 2:21:30
289Peter Scholz 285 - Karlstadt 85 1964 M50 21 2:54:06
290Peter Kern 144 TGK Himmelstadt 95 1959 M55 9 2:12:12
291Peter Laumer 473 TG Kitzingen Himmelstadt 49 1960 M55 5 1:55:24
292Peter Roßhirt 415 - Karlstadt 79 1958 M55 13 2:49:18
293Peter Wetzel 94 Lauftreff Fitness-Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 90 1953 M60 2 58:42
294Petra Werner 374 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Gemünden 34 1961 W55 2 4:37:14
295Petra Metz 156 Lauftreff Fitness-Club SVW 05 Himmelstadt 111 1959 W55 2 2:18:37
296Philip Liening 346 Mikkeller Running Club Gemünden 65 1972 M45 12 5:26:54
297Philipp Ewen 227 Bobbyteam Karlstadt 97 1999 M18 1 3:28:47
298Philipp Ehner 122 - Margetshöchheim 22 1996 M20 2 48:30
299Rafael Perez Diaz 162 Frankfurt Himmelstadt 28 1969 M45 4 1:48:32
300Rainer Müller-Finkeldei, Dr. 161 - Himmelstadt 33 1969 M45 6 1:49:14
301Rainer Burger 310 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Gemünden 12 1967 M50 1 3:51:52
302Rainer Frischholz 472 TG Kitzingen Himmelstadt 41 1952 M65 2 1:52:06
303Ralf Müller 269 - Karlstadt 78 1977 M40 8 2:48:47
304Ralf Habrik 467 - Himmelstadt 61 1969 M45 8 1:58:33
305Ralf Stumpf 292 Karschter Blindschleicher Karlstadt 43 1971 M45 10 2:30:07
306Ralf Bersenfelder 486 - Margetshöchheim 74 1962 M55 4 56:47
307Raoul Kaffka 390 RSG Würzburg Gemünden 14 1968 M45 3 3:56:46
308Rebecca Michel 160 - Himmelstadt 99 1991 W25 4 2:14:15
309Regina Müller 61 - Margetshöchheim 119 1966 W50 5 1:15:41
310Reinhard Leibold 48 LAC Quelle Fürth Margetshöchheim 53 1947 M70 2 53:47
311Reinhold Braun 401 - Karlstadt 60 1966 M50 14 2:38:43
312Reinhold Krämer 339 TEA Gemünden 53 1954 M60 5 4:50:49
313Renate Öhring 271 - Karlstadt 88 1961 W55 2 2:57:28
314Rene Clemens 117 AH Kist Himmelstadt 84 1969 M45 12 2:04:29
315Robert Keppner 143 TG Würzburg 1848 Himmelstadt 10 1957 M60 2 1:36:02
316Roland Hauck 28 Team Sicherheitsnadel Margetshöchheim 57 1978 M35 6 53:56
317Roland Sattler 168 - Margetshöchheim 7 1969 M45 2 42:29
318Roland Baumgart 479 - Karlstadt 81 1960 M55 14 2:49:45
319Roland Schmid 283 - Karlstadt 91 1955 M60 4 3:00:48
320Rolf von Pander 379 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Gemünden 55 1948 M65 2 4:55:04
321Rüdiger Kurz 469 TSV Karlstadt Karlstadt 39 1967 M50 7 2:29:34
322Sabine Schneider 284 - Karlstadt 99 1963 W50 1 3:30:10
323Sabine Loewe 50 Running Friends Paderborn Margetshöchheim 52 1961 W55 1 53:29
324Sandra Laschütza 261 - Karlstadt 90 1975 W40 4 2:57:48
325Sara Kortyka 388 100 Marathon Club /LT Hemsbach Gemünden 67 1991 W25 1 5:51:10
326Sarah Scheuer 68 Skate Club Allgäu Margetshöchheim 76 1990 W25 2 56:54
327Sebastian Langenbuch 498 - Margetshöchheim 113 1988 M25 7 1:04:50
328Sebastian Apfelbacher 305 TG Kitzingen | Mizuno Running Gemünden 1 1978 M35 1 3:06:15
329Sebastian Raab 528 ARL Würzburg Himmelstadt 60 1980 M35 6 1:57:54
330Sebastian Kühl 259 TSV Karlburg Karlstadt 13 1981 M35 1 2:19:33
331Sebastian Roger 277 TG Kitzingen Karlstadt 69 1977 M40 7 2:43:58
332Sergej Zeißler 209 - Himmelstadt 32 1971 M45 5 1:49:05
333Serhig Yatsenko 444 - Margetshöchheim 36 1984 M30 4 51:39
334Shaun Behrens 6 Fit Mamas & Papas Margetshöchheim 15 1977 M40 3 45:23
335Siegbert Hummel 330 team GERitrea / LG Würzburg Himmelstadt 7 1961 M55 1 1:35:14
336Silke Polzin 274 - Karlstadt 74 1974 W40 2 2:45:59
337Silke Brand 480 - Himmelstadt 112 1963 W50 5 2:19:46
338Silvia Bernuth 484 - Himmelstadt 110 1982 W35 5 2:18:34
339Simon Hajer 539 - Himmelstadt 120 1999 M18 2 2:28:05
340Simon Freitag 425 LG Pute Himmelstadt 19 1986 M30 4 1:42:23
341Simone Klotzky 450 - Margetshöchheim 71 1966 W50 3 56:04
342Sina Melchior 475 - Karlstadt 49 1992 W25 1 2:32:17
343Sonja Beidl 307 SC Steinberg Gemünden 64 1970 W45 7 5:23:07
344Stefan Köhler 462 TSV Sackenbach Karlstadt 19 1981 M35 2 2:22:42
345Stefan Schäfer 523 Westfalia Margetshöchheim 2 1980 M35 1 37:30
346Stefan Laube- Küth 150 Team Sicherheitsnadel Himmelstadt 82 1977 M40 7 2:04:20
347Stefan Platz 352 FC Külsheim Gemünden 28 1972 M45 7 4:28:21
348Stefan Zitzmann 302 Lauftreff Fitness-Club SVW 05 Karlstadt 23 1968 M45 6 2:24:37
349Stefan Hübner 140 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Himmelstadt 100 1963 M50 16 2:14:56
350Stefan Schlör 436 Lauftreff Margetshöchheim Himmelstadt 20 1964 M50 2 1:44:13
351Stefan Haas 466 TSV Karlstadt Karlstadt 38 1962 M55 6 2:29:31
352Stefanie Eckert 121 Firmenathleten Himmelstadt 39 1985 W30 1 1:51:31
353Steffen Hock 139 Team Sicherheitsnadel Himmelstadt 93 1979 M35 9 2:10:24
354Steffen Wiesner 207 - Himmelstadt 17 1978 M35 3 1:42:04
355Steffen Uhlmann 418 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Himmelstadt 54 1963 M50 10 1:56:46
356Steffi Rauchmann 354 TSV Keilberg Gemünden 60 1972 W45 6 5:02:58
357Stephan Seitz 461 Missioklinik Karlstadt 18 1966 M50 4 2:22:36
358Sven Gehringer-Dienesch 130 - Himmelstadt 64 1973 M40 5 1:59:26
359Sven Hartmann 240 RSC Auto Brosch Kempten Karlstadt 5 1984 M30 1 2:08:38
360Sylvia Körner 45 bonitasprint gmbh Margetshöchheim 70 1975 W40 3 55:59
361Sylvia Wetzel 95 Lauftreff Fitness-Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 105 1953 W60 1 1:03:17
362Süleyman Gögercin 132 Lauftreff Kürnach/Stadtmarathon Wü Himmelstadt 22 1958 M55 2 1:46:12
363Tamina Preuß 65 - Margetshöchheim 16 1986 W30 1 45:39
364Tanja Schmelz 494 - Margetshöchheim 47 1971 W45 2 53:06
365Teresa Dettling 13 - Margetshöchheim 67 1983 W30 6 55:43
366Thomas Goldner 445 - Margetshöchheim 3 1988 M25 1 38:33
367Thomas Wünsch 103 - Margetshöchheim 59 1980 M35 7 54:20
368Thomas Herr 224 Sudoku-Club Estenfeld Margetshöchheim 50 1979 M35 5 53:26
369Thomas Westermaier 427 SG Hettstadt Himmelstadt 23 1971 M45 2 1:46:45
370Thomas Unterguggenberger 89 - Margetshöchheim 83 1972 M45 8 57:37
371Thomas Kühner 342 - Gemünden 56 1967 M50 8 4:58:36
372Thomas Trefzger 471 TSV Gerbrunn Karlstadt 65 1966 M50 16 2:41:42
373Thomas Meyer 59 - Margetshöchheim 108 1964 M50 9 1:03:24
374Thomas Reiter 356 Lauftreff Albig Gemünden 49 1962 M55 9 4:48:08
375Thomas Gieseke 131 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Himmelstadt 48 1961 M55 4 1:55:00
376Thomas Weber 409 Rabenväter Höchberg Karlstadt 28 1961 M55 4 2:27:21
377Thomas Haag 135 TSV Güntersleben Margetshöchheim 26 1961 M55 2 49:03
378Thomas Steinbach 184 - Himmelstadt 101 1984 M30 14 2:15:06
379Thorsten Sperber 82 Sudoku-Club Estenfeld Margetshöchheim 49 1975 M40 7 53:23
380Thorsten Rösch 166 SC Itzehoe Himmelstadt 56 1968 M45 7 1:57:01
381Thorsten Priesnitz 163 Laufgruppe Schwarzach Himmelstadt 52 1967 M50 8 1:56:08
382Tim Hegemann 242 LT Daxberg Karlstadt 71 1994 M20 1 2:44:50
383Timea Bontovics 308 DUV Gemünden 37 1967 W50 1 4:38:44
384Tobias Wagner 199 - Himmelstadt 81 1998 M18 1 2:04:12
385Tobias Winkler 386 der-marathon-toby Gemünden 9 1979 M35 5 3:40:18
386Tobias Leber 152 SG Hettstadt Himmelstadt 79 1971 M45 11 2:03:49
387Tobias Tiller 294 - Karlstadt 24 1970 M45 7 2:25:33
388Tom Brand 8 Running Friends Paderborn Margetshöchheim 68 1957 M60 1 55:48
389Udo Fischer 412 Ironfeet Karlstadt 14 1971 M45 4 2:19:36
390Ulla Mayfield 266 LT Hemsbach Karlstadt 70 1957 W60 1 2:44:39
391Ulrich Keil 522 - Margetshöchheim 54 1976 M40 9 53:49
392Ulrich Leber 153 - Himmelstadt 80 1963 M50 14 2:03:50
393Ute Grübl 492 - Margetshöchheim 35 1967 W50 1 51:33
394Ute Jurk 251 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Karlstadt 77 1961 W55 1 2:48:40
395Uwe Schmidt 171 - Himmelstadt 75 1977 M40 6 2:02:55
396Verena Ziska 210 Laufwerk Wü Himmelstadt 87 1989 W25 1 2:09:40
397Veronika Gerber 449 - Margetshöchheim 85 1993 W20 2 57:44
398Volker Wehner 201 TG 48 Schweinfurt Himmelstadt 2 1983 M30 1 1:30:48
399Volker Baron 403 ETSV Lauda Karlstadt 16 1963 M50 3 2:21:32
400Volker Hemberger 501 HPS Himmelstadt 6 1957 M60 1 1:34:53
401Walter Will-Lutz 97 - Margetshöchheim 33 1981 M35 4 51:08
402Walter Dürr 433 - Himmelstadt 103 1964 M50 17 2:16:02
403Walter Rothkegel 357 - Gemünden 17 1961 M55 3 4:07:46
404Walter Götz 476 - Himmelstadt 109 1958 M55 10 2:17:28
405Walter Weber 298 - Karlstadt 93 1957 M60 5 3:03:20
406Wendelin Weller 402 ETSV Lauda Karlstadt 9 1986 M30 3 2:13:00
407Werner Rißmann 438 SRG Würzburg Himmelstadt 8 1987 M30 2 1:35:30
408Werner Lang 380 TG 48 Schweinfurt Gemünden 39 1961 M55 6 4:43:16
409Werner Pissulla 273 TSV Langenprozelten Karlstadt 50 1960 M55 8 2:32:51
410Werner Jahn 35 Lauftreff Fitness-Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 80 1950 M65 2 57:31
411Werner Beuschel 214 TG Kitzingen Karlstadt 68 1947 M70 1 2:43:56
412Wienke Wannagat 200 - Himmelstadt 58 1984 W30 3 1:57:14
413Wilhelm Pototzky 275 - Karlstadt 73 1962 M55 12 2:45:35
414Winfried Braun 437 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Himmelstadt 70 1963 M50 13 2:01:15
415Winfried Kreppel 257 - Karlstadt 86 1957 M60 3 2:56:29
416Wolfgang Seuling 366 DFC Gössenheim Gemünden 43 1967 M50 4 4:46:14
417Wolfgang Braun 219 - Karlstadt 55 1963 M50 11 2:35:16
418Wolfgang Trosbach 296 Lebenshilfe Würzburg e.V. Karlstadt 72 1963 M50 17 2:45:14
419Wolfgang Netrval 434 - Karlstadt 89 1964 M50 22 2:57:35
420Wolfgang Kern 37 SV Heidingsfeld Margetshöchheim 84 1965 M50 5 57:39
421Wolfgang Ruppert 468 LT Unterreichenbach Karlstadt 94 1953 M60 6 3:10:43