Online Urkunden

Online-Urkunden des 22. Würzburger Gedächtnislaufs

sortiert nach Name
..... Name Snr Verein Wettkampf GesRng Jg AK AkRng Endzeit
1 Markus Schott 415 Fit'n Fun Kulmbach Gemünden 9 1981 TM 35-39 1 3:43:16
2Adam Zahoran 410 LG Bamberg Gemünden 1 1986 TM 30-34 1 2:49:00
3Albert Marko 485 TSV Güntersleben Karlstadt 24 1960 TM 55-59 3 2:15:06
4Alexander Schampel 104 Würzburg Margetshöchheim 51 1985 TM 30-34 8 52:09
5Alexander Schäfer 332 Karlstadt Karlstadt 80 1975 TM 40-44 10 2:37:21
6Alexander von Gemünden 471 - Karlstadt 56 1983 TM 30-34 6 2:29:30
7Alexandra Baier 140 Fitness Club SVW 05 Himmelstadt 68 1968 TW 45-49 2 1:54:53
8Alexandra Martin 383 TSV Prichsenstadt Gemünden 26 1974 TW 40-44 1 4:21:43
9Alexandra Pabst 559 TG WH Kanu Margetshöchheim 69 2001 TW 14-15 2 55:01
10Alfred Steiner 472 - Himmelstadt 81 1969 TM 45-49 10 1:57:51
11Alfred Weidinger 263 SV Oberwerrn Himmelstadt 176 1955 TM 60-64 10 2:33:41
12Allison Pfister 550 LG Würzburg Margetshöchheim 36 1982 TW 30-34 2 48:24
13Andre Schaupp 509 - Himmelstadt 129 1976 TM 40-44 12 2:09:32
14Andrea Herbach 578 - Margetshöchheim 138 1964 TW 50-54 8 1:04:30
15Andrea Klinger 195 TG Kitzingen Himmelstadt 156 1971 TW 45-49 8 2:16:23
16Andrea Schampel 105 Würzburg Margetshöchheim 50 1984 TW 30-34 4 52:01
17Andreas Danner 155 Hardtseemafia Triathlon Margetshöchheim 109 1973 TM 40-44 9 58:47
18Andreas Feiler 585 TG Veitshöchheim Margetshöchheim 78 1965 TM 50-54 4 55:26
19Andreas Gesell 39 ASV Kulmbach Margetshöchheim 6 1988 TM 25-29 2 41:17
20Andreas Heinen 597 - Margetshöchheim 88 1979 TM 35-39 11 56:26
21Andreas Kurzack 204 Alpha ist roh Himmelstadt 102 1976 TM 40-44 9 2:02:43
22Andreas Lang 563 - Margetshöchheim 22 1977 TM 35-39 3 45:49
23Andreas Löser 210 Hettstadt Himmelstadt 37 1992 TM 20-24 6 1:48:09
24Andreas METROPHAN 384 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Gemünden 28 1958 TM 55-59 3 4:25:09
25Andreas Martack 492 DJK Reuchelheim Karlstadt 37 1969 TM 45-49 8 2:23:16
26Andreas Meier 315 TSV Grombühl Karlstadt 94 1971 TM 45-49 15 2:44:13
27Andreas Meyer 217 Speed-Team-Franken Himmelstadt 41 1966 TM 50-54 6 1:48:45
28Andreas Mühleck 386 TG Höchberg Gemünden 21 1964 TM 50-54 7 4:11:55
29Andreas Müller 317 Wöhrle Fitness Karlstadt 26 1967 TM 45-49 6 2:18:00
30Andreas Naumann 92 TSV Vorbachzimmern Margetshöchheim 21 1985 TM 30-34 4 45:33
31Andreas Springauf 545 - Himmelstadt 36 1981 TM 35-39 4 1:48:05
32Andreas Störlein 249 Zellingen Himmelstadt 38 1976 TM 40-44 5 1:48:28
33Angelika Lochner 81 Stadtmarathon Würzburg eV Margetshöchheim 135 1964 TW 50-54 7 1:03:35
34Angelika Nöltker 221 Hannover Himmelstadt 165 1951 TW 65-69 2 2:20:09
35Angelina Koß 72 - Margetshöchheim 83 1990 TW 25-29 7 56:05
36Anita Steinbacher 925 - Himmelstadt 46 1972 TW 40-44 1 1:50:04
37Anja Ewen 363 Bobbyteam Gemünden 25 1969 TW 45-49 1 4:20:10
38Anja Knoppe 66 SV Würzburg 05 Margetshöchheim 111 1974 TW 40-44 6 59:02
39Anja Schmelz 107 Würzburg Margetshöchheim 134 1975 TW 40-44 7 1:03:23
40Anja Schraud 339 RV Viktoria Halsheim Karlstadt 87 1973 TW 40-44 1 2:42:23
41Anja Wendl 591 - Margetshöchheim 98 1992 TW 20-24 6 57:47
42Anja Wohlfart 266 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Himmelstadt 155 1965 TW 50-54 8 2:16:03
43Anke Hoffmann 184 TG Kitzingen Himmelstadt 183 1962 TW 50-54 12 2:52:36
44Anke Wünsche 132 - Margetshöchheim 92 1966 TW 50-54 3 56:44
45Anna Körber 69 Nürnberg Margetshöchheim 51 1983 TW 30-34 4 52:21
46Anne Höfling 185 Gemünden Himmelstadt 171 1960 TW 55-59 4 2:27:55
47Anne Kühner 309 - Karlstadt 93 1993 TW 20-24 1 2:43:49
48Annette Fröhlich 164 ASV Untereisenheim Himmelstadt 168 1965 TW 50-54 10 2:23:02
49Annette Hufnagl 57 TV Marktheidenfeld Margetshöchheim 38 1976 TW 40-44 2 48:39
50Annette Kolb-Mäurer 200 SV Würzburg 05 Himmelstadt 71 1968 TW 45-49 3 1:55:57
51Annette Raab 97 Würzburg Margetshöchheim 60 1986 TW 30-34 6 54:05
52Annika Schraud 340 RV Viktoria Halsheim Karlstadt 60 2000 TW 16-17 1 2:30:46
53Anton Luber 381 BSG N-ERGIE Nürnberg Gemünden 31 1965 TM 50-54 9 4:27:32
54Arno Greiner 42 Running Rabbits Margetshöchheim 150 1955 TM 60-64 4 1:14:36
55Artur Wolf 268 - Himmelstadt 138 1959 TM 55-59 20 2:12:31
56Athina Hübner 583 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Margetshöchheim 105 1963 TW 50-54 4 58:07
57Attila Fekete 31 - Margetshöchheim 58 1982 TM 30-34 8 53:46
58August Nöltker 222 Hannover Himmelstadt 165 1952 TM 60-64 8 2:20:09
59Aurelia Filser 560 Fit Mamas & Papas Würzburg Margetshöchheim 141 1981 TW 35-39 5 1:04:45
60Barbara Schmitt-Fröhlich 234 - Himmelstadt 167 1959 TW 55-59 2 2:21:14
61Bastian Binder 568 - Margetshöchheim 112 1980 TM 35-39 13 59:04
62Beatrix Schwerdtner 114 E.ON Margetshöchheim 107 1969 TW 45-49 5 58:32
63Ben Nelson 220 Dettelbach Himmelstadt 61 1977 TM 35-39 7 1:52:20
64Benedikt Weißbrich 401 Würzburg Gemünden 46 1965 TM 50-54 14 5:07:40
65Benjamin Ködel 300 - Karlstadt 85 1983 TM 30-34 8 2:41:48
66Benjamin Ott 544 - Himmelstadt 35 1982 TM 30-34 8 1:47:45
67Bernd Herbert 906 Laufziel Aschaffenburg Karlstadt 79 1969 TM 45-49 13 2:36:10
68Bernd Salzmann 470 - Karlstadt 11 1964 TM 50-54 2 2:06:17
69Bettina Kolesch 950 - Margetshöchheim 67 1968 TW 45-49 1 54:42
70Bettina Stieber 513 LG Lecker Pute Himmelstadt 178 1961 TW 55-59 5 2:34:16
71Birgit Rammig 225 - Himmelstadt 62 1969 TW 45-49 1 1:53:00
72Björn Henninger 533 Andis Fahrschule Himmelstadt 150 1979 TM 35-39 12 2:14:53
73Björn Sturm 396 Ideale Gerade - Läuferblog Gemünden 2 1982 TM 30-34 2 3:08:19
74Brigitte Lehrl 207 SV Oberwerrn Himmelstadt 177 1953 TW 60-64 2 2:33:44
75Brita Kern 193 Dettelbach Himmelstadt 60 1980 TW 35-39 2 1:52:19
76Britta Gerets 599 - Margetshöchheim 39 1983 TW 30-34 3 49:53
77Burkard Wassermann 126 - Margetshöchheim 43 1954 TM 60-64 1 50:13
78Burkhard Schulz 949 OLG Uni Würzburg Margetshöchheim 24 1986 TM 30-34 5 46:36
79Bärbel Sensenschmidt 571 TG Zell a. Main Margetshöchheim 129 1968 TW 45-49 8 1:02:08
80Carmen Krebs 306 TSV Karlstadt Triathlon Karlstadt 76 1970 TW 45-49 3 2:35:19
81Carmen Salg 551 Lauftreff Gemünden Margetshöchheim 154 1967 TW 45-49 9 1:17:43
82Carolin Meyer 405 Rock Race Lifestyle Gemünden 14 1964 TW 50-54 1 3:50:22
83Celina Burger 18 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Margetshöchheim 116 1999 TW 16-17 1 59:18
84Chantal Lehmann 77 Waldbüttelbrunn Margetshöchheim 127 1970 TW 45-49 7 1:02:04
85Christian Blachnik 146 SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg Himmelstadt 32 1963 TM 50-54 4 1:46:37
86Christian Fiedler 160 - Himmelstadt 66 1972 TM 40-44 8 1:54:20
87Christian Fischer 35 SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg Margetshöchheim 4 1976 TM 40-44 1 39:39
88Christian Happ 176 Hammelburg Himmelstadt 50 1992 TM 20-24 8 1:50:34
89Christian Knauer 65 Laufwerk Würzburg Margetshöchheim 12 1986 TM 30-34 2 44:07
90Christian Leibold 312 TSV Waigolshausen Karlstadt 27 1976 TM 40-44 4 2:18:02
91Christian Lommatzsch 209 Firmengruppe Göbel Himmelstadt 80 1977 TM 35-39 9 1:57:47
92Christian Menig 216 TV Marktheidenfeld Himmelstadt 56 1974 TM 40-44 6 1:51:19
93Christian Reiss 228 Würzburg Himmelstadt 121 1968 TM 45-49 19 2:08:00
94Christian Schmitt 499 TSV Heustreu Karlstadt 49 1964 TM 50-54 12 2:26:56
95Christian Strohmenger 250 Seifriedsburg Karlstadt 121 1978 TM 35-39 9 3:06:38
96Christian Vergote 256 V-Power Himmelstadt 27 1986 TM 30-34 7 1:44:40
97Christian Weinberger 946 Laufwerk Würzburg Margetshöchheim 149 1983 TM 30-34 13 1:10:33
98Christina Wagner 121 - Margetshöchheim 120 1984 TW 30-34 8 59:52
99Christine Gintner 598 - Margetshöchheim 118 1966 TW 50-54 5 59:44
100Christine Rößlein 525 - Himmelstadt 110 1969 TM 45-49 16 2:05:04
101Christine Walter 123 Firmengruppe Göbel Margetshöchheim 124 1962 TW 50-54 6 1:00:23
102Christof Rösel 902 - Karlstadt 81 1966 TM 50-54 22 2:38:47
103Christoph Hartmann 178 Himmelstadt Himmelstadt 142 1985 TM 30-34 13 2:12:46
104Christoph Hendricks 372 Düsseldorf Gemünden 11 1977 TM 35-39 2 3:45:43
105Christoph Höfling 297 Höfling Trockenbau Karlstadt 23 1968 TM 45-49 5 2:14:42
106Christoph Köhler 301 FrankenPower Karlstadt 5 1985 TM 30-34 2 1:58:35
107Claudia Elsner-Kunze 934 RSG Würzburg Himmelstadt 113 1963 TW 50-54 3 2:06:10
108Claudia Kaminski 189 TG Kitzingen Himmelstadt 179 1966 TW 50-54 11 2:38:35
109Corinna Packmor 558 - Margetshöchheim 97 1979 TW 35-39 2 57:43
110Cornelia Schmutz 391 LT Hemsbach Gemünden 47 1967 TW 45-49 2 5:08:04
111Cristina Laudenbach 76 Würzburg Margetshöchheim 90 1966 TW 50-54 2 56:36
112Daniel Eck 561 - Margetshöchheim 28 1980 TM 35-39 4 47:21
113Daniel Freitag 511 LG Lecker Pute Himmelstadt 21 1984 TM 30-34 6 1:41:20
114Daniel Raum 388 LSG Vorarlberg Gemünden 3 1982 TM 30-34 3 3:27:57
115Daniel Schmitt 582 - Margetshöchheim 19 1978 TM 35-39 2 45:29
116Daniel Seidenspinner 341 Würzburg Karlstadt 84 1981 TM 35-39 7 2:41:46
117Daniel Vergote 257 V-Power Himmelstadt 5 1993 TM 20-24 1 1:29:15
118Daniela Ruß 100 Fitness Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 145 1985 TW 30-34 12 1:06:00
119David Göttler 951 - Margetshöchheim 49 1991 TM 25-29 8 51:17
120David Thomas 253 Ausbildungszentrum Infanterie Hammelburg Karlstadt 55 1976 TM 40-44 8 2:29:19
121David Vorschneider 351 SV Würzburg 05 Karlstadt 18 1996 TM 20-24 3 2:13:18
122Dedio Philipp 94 SkF-Würzburg Margetshöchheim 156 1999 TM 16-17 2 1:24:27
123Denitsa Dzipalska 25 ASV Kulmbach Margetshöchheim 70 1989 TW 25-29 6 55:02
124Dennis Meinert 215 Standard Himmelstadt 159 1986 TM 30-34 14 2:17:22
125Detlef Häring 177 - Himmelstadt 137 1968 TM 45-49 20 2:12:30
126Detlev Gronau 44 Wasserwacht Ochsenfurt Margetshöchheim 148 1963 TM 50-54 9 1:09:42
127Diane Hendricks 373 Düsseldorf Gemünden 33 1975 TW 40-44 2 4:28:20
128Dieter Schick 493 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Karlstadt 40 1962 TM 50-54 8 2:24:22
129Dietmar Beiderbeck 406 LG Würzburg Gemünden 42 1966 TM 50-54 12 4:50:02
130Dietmar Klement 537 - Himmelstadt 144 1958 TM 55-59 21 2:12:52
131Dietmar Werner 356 TSV Hollstadt Karlstadt 12 1962 TM 50-54 3 2:08:03
132Dominic Faul 282 ETSV Lauda Karlstadt 8 1981 TM 35-39 1 2:03:59
133Dominik Kehlhetter 62 Aventura Himmelstadt 127 1975 TM 40-44 11 2:09:07
134Dr. Michael Hannig 576 Luitpold-Apotheke Margetshöchheim 80 1962 TM 50-54 5 55:33
135Dr. Stefan Scherg 279 DrS Schöne Zähne Karlstadt 21 1969 TM 45-49 4 2:13:29
136Elke Behr 901 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Karlstadt 104 1964 TW 50-54 2 2:48:43
137Elke Schubert 109 Fitness Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 123 1968 TW 45-49 6 1:00:11
138Elmar Schömig 337 ETSV Lauda Karlstadt 90 1950 TM 65-69 2 2:42:54
139Enikö Ludescher 482 ETSV Lauda Karlstadt 51 1981 TM 35-39 5 2:27:03
140Erhard Michel 219 - Himmelstadt 15 1958 TM 55-59 1 1:38:42
141Erich Sauer 510 FV Opferbaum Himmelstadt 160 1953 TM 60-64 7 2:18:22
142Erika Stirmann 422 LT Hemsbach Gemünden 22 1961 TW 55-59 1 4:12:43
143Erika Wolf- Hartmann 271 TG Kitzingen Himmelstadt 169 1959 TW 55-59 3 2:27:04
144Ernst Hümmer 58 Würzburg Margetshöchheim 146 1952 TM 60-64 3 1:06:33
145Eva-Maria Amrehn 4 Fitness Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 68 1971 TW 45-49 2 54:59
146Eva-Maria Hartmann 179 Kitzingen Himmelstadt 69 1988 TW 25-29 1 1:55:15
147Evelyn Kaufmann 495 FC Külsheim Karlstadt 101 1972 TW 40-44 2 2:47:46
148Felix Eisenhauer 575 Waldberg Margetshöchheim 9 1994 TM 20-24 2 42:12
149Finn Pietrowski 557 - Margetshöchheim 26 1990 TM 25-29 5 47:02
150Francesca-Laura Schubert 110 Fitness Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 115 1996 TW 20-24 8 59:16
151Frank Burkard 150 - Himmelstadt 54 1970 TM 45-49 7 1:50:56
152Frank Liebstückel 313 SpVGG Stetten Karlstadt 38 1972 TM 40-44 6 2:23:57
153Franz Stieber 514 LG Lecker Pute Himmelstadt 82 1961 TM 55-59 12 1:57:55
154Franz Wolf 269 Fitness Club SVW 05 Himmelstadt 134 1951 TM 65-69 1 2:11:01
155Franz-Josef Kardowich 413 TSV Karlstadt Gemünden 15 1963 TM 50-54 3 3:51:57
156Franziska Freitag 469 LG Bamberg Karlstadt 47 1990 TW 25-29 1 2:25:42
157Friedrich Iffert 414 PSV Grün-weiß Kassel Gemünden 44 1944 TM 70-74 2 5:05:56
158Gabriel Christmann 572 - Margetshöchheim 27 1989 TM 25-29 6 47:12
159Gabriele Lipsius 80 - Margetshöchheim 125 1952 TW 60-64 3 1:00:55
160Gabriele Zürn 137 Running Rabbits Margetshöchheim 151 1959 TW 55-59 5 1:14:38
161Georg Braungart 362 LG Würzburg Gemünden 42 1963 TM 50-54 12 4:50:02
162Georg Hemmelmann 183 TSG Estenfeld Himmelstadt 84 1960 TM 55-59 13 1:58:06
163Georg Köhler 302 Café Sahnehäubchen Wertheim Karlstadt 86 1962 TM 50-54 25 2:42:05
164Georg Reinsperger 326 The #1 Lucky Finisher Karlstadt 89 1965 TM 50-54 26 2:42:37
165Georg Schemm 390 Fitness Club SVW 05 Gemünden 40 1944 TM 70-74 1 4:48:27
166Georg Vetter 349 TSV Karlstadt Triathlon Karlstadt 64 1961 TM 55-59 8 2:31:14
167Georg Zorn 359 Karschter Blindschleicher-TSV Karlsatdt Karlstadt 28 1964 TM 50-54 7 2:21:16
168Gerald Fuchs 548 FT Würzburg Himmelstadt 28 1968 TM 45-49 3 1:45:31
169Gerald Peter 961 SG Hubertus im TSV Grombühl Margetshöchheim 32 1961 TM 55-59 1 47:53
170Gerald Schneider 932 SpVGG Stetten Himmelstadt 33 1967 TM 45-49 5 1:47:06
171Gerd Auernhammer 905 SV Würzburg 05 Karlstadt 35 1971 TM 45-49 7 2:22:58
172Gerd Schäfner 333 - Karlstadt 78 1962 TM 50-54 21 2:36:06
173Gerhard Albert 360 TV-Goldbach Gemünden 49 1949 TM 65-69 2 5:26:15
174Gerhard Gaßner 168 TG Kitzingen Himmelstadt 59 1958 TM 55-59 9 1:51:56
175Gerhard Moek 567 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Margetshöchheim 50 1964 TM 50-54 1 52:20
176Gregor Kraft 378 Lauffreunde Gößweinstein Gemünden 7 1963 TM 50-54 2 3:35:24
177Gudrun Renk 593 SV Oberdürrbach Margetshöchheim 113 1955 TW 60-64 1 59:10
178Guenderos Doedel 474 - Karlstadt 44 1965 TM 50-54 9 2:25:06
179Guilietta-Louisa Schubert 112 Fitness Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 61 2001 TW 14-15 1 54:09
180Gunther Kunze 904 Laufstil Würzburg Karlstadt 2 1967 TM 45-49 1 1:53:00
181Günter Haas 523 LT Margetshöchheim Himmelstadt 100 1966 TM 50-54 12 2:02:34
182Günter Jira 476 ETSV Lauda Karlstadt 62 1959 TM 55-59 7 2:31:03
183Günther Rohm 329 BGM Karlstadt Karlstadt 46 1966 TM 50-54 10 2:25:37
184Hans-Jürgen Czech 154 TG Kitzingen Himmelstadt 172 1967 TM 45-49 23 2:27:57
185Hans-Jürgen Egler 408 LG Schefflenztal Gemünden 38 1966 TM 50-54 11 4:42:52
186Harald Beck-Hippeli 502 SV Freiweg Schmalwasser Himmelstadt 108 1956 TM 60-64 3 2:04:42
187Harald Berger 12 Kürnach Margetshöchheim 17 1972 TM 40-44 2 44:21
188Harald Heyde 375 Langstreckenlaufen.de Gemünden 39 1948 TM 65-69 1 4:43:55
189Harald Krisch 907 SV Bergtheim Gemünden 27 1963 TM 50-54 8 4:22:17
190Harald Michler 489 - Karlstadt 69 1964 TM 50-54 16 2:32:54
191Hartmuth Leib 581 DAV-Sektion Würzburg Margetshöchheim 104 1949 TM 65-69 6 58:00
192Heike Merz 521 - Himmelstadt 112 1972 TW 40-44 2 2:05:15
193Heiko Röller 466 - Himmelstadt 51 1969 TM 45-49 6 1:50:37
194Heiko Werner 127 - Margetshöchheim 122 1985 TM 30-34 10 1:00:07
195Heinrich Gröner 527 - Himmelstadt 65 1960 TM 55-59 10 1:54:03
196Helga Stopper 50 Kürnach Margetshöchheim 79 1960 TW 55-59 1 55:32
197Herbert Ströbert 490 DLRG Höchberg Karlstadt 9 1962 TM 50-54 1 2:04:23
198Heribert Weber 262 TG 48 Schweinfurt Himmelstadt 170 1953 TM 60-64 9 2:27:53
199Hermann Becker 141 Pfarrei Marktheidenfeld Himmelstadt 57 1958 TM 55-59 8 1:51:20
200Hermann Götz 368 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Gemünden 41 1956 TM 60-64 3 4:48:31
201Hermann Schreck 237 TSV Thüngersheim Himmelstadt 153 1955 TM 60-64 6 2:15:58
202Hildegard Spinnler 244 - Himmelstadt 124 1963 TW 50-54 4 2:08:53
203Holger Franz 285 - Karlstadt 58 1962 TM 50-54 15 2:30:20
204Holger Penner 224 Lauftreff Kürnach Himmelstadt 119 1960 TM 55-59 17 2:07:32
205Horst Steinmetz 468 TSV Thüngersheim Karlstadt 36 1957 TM 55-59 5 2:23:13
206Horst Wendlandt 402 Laufteam Gelnhausen Gemünden 20 1963 TM 50-54 6 4:10:52
207Hubert Lauk 205 Margetshöchheim Himmelstadt 10 1964 TM 50-54 1 1:33:45
208Ines Wünsche 133 - Margetshöchheim 82 1979 TW 35-39 1 55:54
209Ingrid Götz 174 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Himmelstadt 180 1947 TW 65-69 3 2:47:42
210Ingrid Moek 566 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Margetshöchheim 91 1967 TW 45-49 3 56:39
211Isabella Griebl 43 Fitness Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 119 1960 TW 55-59 3 59:51
212Jan Gollwitzer 173 Würzburg Himmelstadt 11 1993 TM 20-24 3 1:34:15
213Jenny Wehmschulte 952 Mali Crew e.V. Margetshöchheim 8 1986 TW 30-34 1 41:57
214Jens Adam 2 Team Grünig Margetshöchheim 29 1977 TM 35-39 5 47:23
215Jens Kruse 529 - Himmelstadt 48 1982 TM 30-34 9 1:50:24
216Joachim Deitert 278 Kickers Würzburg Karlstadt 61 1951 TM 65-69 1 2:30:56
217Joachim Endres 27 Läufer aus Greußenheim Margetshöchheim 106 1975 TM 40-44 8 58:20
218Joachim Wirges 130 Zell Margetshöchheim 65 1965 TM 50-54 3 54:32
219Jochen Bierwerth 913 SRAM Karlstadt 20 1979 TM 35-39 2 2:13:25
220Jochen Binzen 590 - Margetshöchheim 2 1989 TM 25-29 1 34:59
221Jochen Schuster 947 - Margetshöchheim 131 1985 TM 30-34 12 1:02:21
222Johann Hylla 376 Kürnach Gemünden 18 1962 TM 50-54 5 4:01:35
223Johanna Kraft 73 - Margetshöchheim 121 1985 TW 30-34 9 1:00:05
224Johanna Reif 587 - Margetshöchheim 137 1985 TW 30-34 10 1:03:46
225Johanna Wagner 122 - Margetshöchheim 64 1988 TW 25-29 5 54:28
226Johannes Büttner 275 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Karlstadt 4 1974 TM 40-44 2 1:58:26
227Johannes Henninger 416 SGB Stadtsteinach Gemünden 10 1988 TM 25-29 1 3:43:18
228Johannes Käs 580 - Margetshöchheim 47 1993 TM 20-24 3 50:58
229Johannes Oberbüchler 320 Wasserwacht Ochsenfurt Karlstadt 106 1987 TM 25-29 3 2:49:31
230Johannes Schmitt 233 Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg Himmelstadt 4 1986 TM 30-34 4 1:28:57
231Johannes Schön 392 Lauffreunde Gößweinstein Gemünden 16 1962 TM 50-54 4 3:52:23
232Johannes Sieß 241 TakeASP Himmelstadt 140 1969 TM 45-49 21 2:12:36
233Jonas Deißenberger 277 TSV Karlburg Karlstadt 14 1992 TM 20-24 2 2:09:21
234Jonas Knarr 197 Würzburg Himmelstadt 94 1989 TM 25-29 3 2:00:56
235Jonathan Sauer 101 Escherndorf Himmelstadt 93 1997 TM 18-19 2 2:00:53
236Juan Jose Acosta Martin 1 Frammersbach Himmelstadt 24 1967 TM 45-49 2 1:42:15
237Juli Väthjunker 953 Laufwerk Würzburg Margetshöchheim 68 2015 W - 1:10:33
238Julia Haubenreisser 46 - Margetshöchheim 100 1975 TW 40-44 5 57:51
239Julia Skala 517 TEAM LUKE FIT Himmelstadt 9 1995 TW 20-24 1 1:33:38
240Julian Grössler 289 Karlburg Himmelstadt 71 1989 TM 25-29 2 1:55:57
241Julian Soysal 243 Würzburg Himmelstadt 101 1994 TM 20-24 10 2:02:42
242Jürgen Behringer 498 FC Külsheim Karlstadt 103 1966 TM 50-54 27 2:48:13
243Jürgen Brönner 943 - Karlstadt 111 1962 TM 50-54 29 2:55:21
244Jürgen Kapps 299 SV Birkenfeld Karlstadt 59 1978 TM 35-39 6 2:30:41
245Jürgen Schamo 504 - Himmelstadt 105 1969 TM 45-49 15 2:04:26
246Jürgen Weinbeer 264 LG FFM Himmelstadt 52 1964 TM 50-54 7 1:50:49
247Kai Fabricius 536 - Himmelstadt 58 1975 TM 40-44 7 1:51:48
248Karin Dietrich 23 Saal Margetshöchheim 93 1959 TW 55-59 2 57:04
249Karin Wiederer 931 - Himmelstadt 133 1964 TW 50-54 6 2:10:33
250Karina Steffan 344 TSV Karlstadt Karlstadt 75 1977 TW 35-39 1 2:35:16
251Karoline Hoffmann 903 - Karlstadt 116 1968 TW 45-49 5 2:57:00
252Karsten Roth 488 SV Birkenfeld Karlstadt 7 1967 TM 45-49 2 2:03:44
253Kerstin Gedemer 38 Laufgruppe Freizeitclub Margetshöchheim 158 1994 TW 20-24 9 1:31:00
254Kevin Ille 927 - Himmelstadt 30 1992 TM 20-24 5 1:45:59
255Kirsty Brain 556 LG Lecker Pute Margetshöchheim 20 1989 TW 25-29 3 45:31
256Klara Brust 148 Seifriedsburg Karlstadt 122 1987 TW 25-29 3 3:06:40
257Klaus Friedrich 162 Lauf der Generationen Rottendorf Himmelstadt 118 1967 TM 45-49 17 2:07:07
258Klaus Knoppe 198 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Himmelstadt 42 1960 TM 55-59 5 1:48:56
259Klaus Strzedulla 251 Veitshöchheim Himmelstadt 85 1961 TM 55-59 14 1:58:19
260Klaus Volmer 910 ARC Würzburg Karlstadt 13 1961 TM 55-59 2 2:08:05
261Klemens Amtmann 139 FC Karsbach Himmelstadt 117 1955 TM 60-64 4 2:07:06
262Konstantin Jung 188 SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg Himmelstadt 8 1987 TM 25-29 1 1:32:04
263Konstantin Vey 350 TJ Ermershausen Karlstadt 57 1983 TM 30-34 7 2:29:36
264Lara Bott 16 - Margetshöchheim 35 1996 TW 20-24 2 48:20
265Lars Eberhardt 26 Rottendorf Margetshöchheim 46 1987 TM 25-29 7 50:44
266Laura Schneiderbauer 916 - Himmelstadt 161 1996 TW 20-24 3 2:18:36
267Laura Schön 534 - Himmelstadt 115 1994 TW 20-24 2 2:06:36
268Laura Sitzmann 116 Laufwerk Würzburg Margetshöchheim 16 1990 TW 25-29 2 44:13
269Laura Stauder 595 Laufwerk Würzburg Margetshöchheim 15 1987 TW 25-29 1 44:12
270Leandro Gebhardt 37 SkF-Würzburg Margetshöchheim 53 2000 TM 16-17 1 52:38
271Leon Volk 120 hund-sein.de Himmelstadt 87 1997 TM 18-19 1 1:58:25
272Linda Lecker 206 Uni Oldenburg Himmelstadt 174 1991 TW 25-29 4 2:29:21
273Lisa Kohlmann 199 Höchberg Himmelstadt 141 1978 TW 35-39 4 2:12:44
274Lisa Sengenfelder 924 SV Fuchsstadt Himmelstadt 45 1986 TW 30-34 1 1:49:43
275Lorena Küpper 481 ETSV Lauda Karlstadt 63 1962 TW 50-54 1 2:31:06
276Lothar Krämer 933 - Himmelstadt 92 1955 TM 60-64 2 1:59:28
277Lothar Omert 321 Laufgruppe Wiesentheid Karlstadt 123 1955 TM 60-64 3 3:16:24
278Lucia Herr 555 TSV 1846 Lohr Margetshöchheim 10 1972 TW 40-44 1 42:21
279Ludwig Schraud 393 RV Viktoria Halsheim Gemünden 5 1970 TM 45-49 1 3:32:16
280Lüde Rainer Hartl 292 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Karlstadt 73 1964 TM 50-54 19 2:35:10
281Maggie Sieß 242 TakeASP Himmelstadt 139 1971 TW 45-49 7 2:12:35
282Maik Schwerdtner 115 Höchberg Margetshöchheim 108 1966 TM 50-54 8 58:34
283Manel Molina 385 fidelis HR Gemünden 8 1976 TM 40-44 2 3:40:26
284Manfred Klüpfel 196 Karsbach Himmelstadt 91 1965 TM 50-54 11 1:59:25
285Manuel Fößel 549 TV Ochsenfurt Himmelstadt 1 1983 TM 30-34 1 1:21:20
286Manuel Körner 70 Zellingen Margetshöchheim 7 1971 TM 45-49 1 41:41
287Manuel Schwarzbach 113 Aventura Himmelstadt 127 1984 TM 30-34 11 2:09:07
288Manuel Then 543 SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg Himmelstadt 20 1983 TM 30-34 5 1:40:43
289Manuela Greier 288 TSV Hollstadt Karlstadt 16 1970 TW 45-49 1 2:12:32
290Mar Camps Sallent 19 Laufwerk Würzburg Margetshöchheim 55 1993 TW 20-24 4 53:03
291Marc Lussi 82 - Margetshöchheim 110 1980 TM 35-39 12 59:00
292Marcel Brönner 424 - Gemünden 50 1990 TM 25-29 2 5:26:18
293Marcel Hluchany 295 Polizei Karlstadt 112 1980 TM 35-39 8 2:56:21
294Marcel Kraft 201 Würzburg Himmelstadt 2 1985 TM 30-34 2 1:22:00
295Marcel Ntomchukwu 93 Laufwerk Würzburg Margetshöchheim 13 1988 TM 25-29 3 44:09
296Marco Preller 325 Mainschleifen Power Team Karlstadt 3 1983 TM 30-34 1 1:55:05
297Marcus Roßhirt 505 FGB A Steinbach Himmelstadt 13 1973 TM 40-44 2 1:36:05
298Marcus Schwarz 412 Deutsch Evern Gemünden 29 1973 TM 40-44 4 4:26:01
299Marek Stempniewilz 579 - Margetshöchheim 139 1973 TM 40-44 11 1:04:32
300Maria Aniolek 507 - Himmelstadt 146 1984 TW 30-34 3 2:13:08
301Marie Feiler 584 - Margetshöchheim 77 1995 TW 20-24 5 55:25
302Marie Söllner 343 Margetshöchheim Karlstadt 66 1999 TW 16-17 2 2:31:33
303Marika Heinlein 371 1. FC Geesdorf Gemünden 23 1962 TW 50-54 2 4:12:49
304Marike Schipp 577 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Margetshöchheim 103 1971 TW 45-49 4 57:57
305Marion Götzelmann 478 ETSV Lauda Karlstadt 113 1962 TM 50-54 30 2:56:29
306Markus Engert 28 Würzburg Margetshöchheim 18 1990 TM 25-29 4 44:34
307Markus Ferstl 34 Crossfit CFD Nürnberg Margetshöchheim 40 1977 TM 35-39 6 49:57
308Markus Fröhlich 286 ASV Untereisenheim Karlstadt 48 1966 TM 50-54 11 2:25:46
309Markus Manger 83 Laufwerk Würzburg Margetshöchheim 63 1981 TM 35-39 9 54:21
310Markus Marschhäuser 314 Siemens Erlangen Karlstadt 6 1992 TM 20-24 1 2:00:09
311Markus Walter 503 - Himmelstadt 55 1985 TM 30-34 10 1:51:09
312Markus Weber 400 - Gemünden 45 1974 TM 40-44 5 5:07:29
313Martin Amtmann 5 Wanderfreunde Untererthal Margetshöchheim 11 1950 TM 65-69 1 42:50
314Martin Daumberger 528 - Himmelstadt 99 1981 TM 35-39 11 2:02:28
315Martin Ziegler 515 - Himmelstadt 149 1969 TM 45-49 22 2:14:06
316Martina Ernstberger 158 SpVgg Giebelstadt Karlstadt 91 1984 TW 30-34 2 2:43:28
317Mathias Leuchtweis 379 Fuchsstadt Gemünden 12 1967 TM 45-49 2 3:45:57
318Mathias Mäurer 214 SV Würzburg 05 Himmelstadt 73 1967 TM 45-49 9 1:55:59
319Matthias Frosch 365 Würzburg Himmelstadt 106 1960 TM 55-59 15 2:04:38
320Matthias Fürst 417 SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg Gemünden 36 1959 TM 55-59 5 4:36:53
321Matthias Götzelmann 477 ETSV Lauda Karlstadt 114 1960 TM 55-59 14 2:56:30
322Matthias Hofmann 942 Laufaffen Karlstadt 115 1984 TM 30-34 10 2:56:58
323Matthias Kleffel 484 - Karlstadt 30 1985 TM 30-34 4 2:22:00
324Matthias Mann 419 TSV DJK Wiesentheid Gemünden 13 1957 TM 55-59 1 3:48:59
325Matthias Schweizer 239 Metakom Racing Himmelstadt 12 1975 TM 40-44 1 1:34:46
326Matthias Schön 535 - Himmelstadt 114 1972 TM 40-44 10 2:06:33
327Matthias Wies 926 TGWH Himmelstadt 6 1978 TM 35-39 1 1:29:26
328Matthias Wrede 404 TV 1848 Erlangen Gemünden 6 1963 TM 50-54 1 3:32:28
329Max Blücher 15 Freie Turnerschaft Wüerzburg e.V. Margetshöchheim 56 1992 TM 20-24 4 53:06
330Max Jacobs von 187 Metakom Racing Himmelstadt 98 1971 TM 45-49 13 2:02:17
331Melanie Ziska 573 Laufwerk Würzburg Margetshöchheim 52 1985 TW 30-34 5 52:27
332Michael Dobler 546 TSV Karlstadt Himmelstadt 116 1959 TM 55-59 16 2:06:40
333Michael Fei 553 - Margetshöchheim 81 1963 TM 50-54 6 55:36
334Michael Felkl 570 TG Zell a. Main Margetshöchheim 128 1972 TM 40-44 10 1:02:06
335Michael Gehret 169 TSV Karlburg Himmelstadt 74 1980 TM 35-39 8 1:56:03
336Michael Höpfl 56 Team Pepples Margetshöchheim 86 1969 TM 45-49 4 56:19
337Michael Pabst 520 TGWH Kanu Himmelstadt 89 1999 TM 16-17 1 1:59:15
338Michael Page 322 Rimpar Karlstadt 31 1960 TM 55-59 4 2:22:07
339Michael Seufert 395 Rottendorf Karlstadt 65 1967 TM 45-49 10 2:31:31
340Michael Wallner 260 SG Randersacker Himmelstadt 47 1977 TM 35-39 6 1:50:21
341Michaela Hasl 180 SV Gamburg Himmelstadt 103 1967 TW 45-49 6 2:03:02
342Michaela Röschlau 98 Fitness Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 144 1957 TW 55-59 4 1:05:58
343Michaela Schott-Söllner 338 Margetshöchheim Karlstadt 71 1968 TW 45-49 2 2:33:54
344Miriam Will 569 - Margetshöchheim 133 1980 TW 35-39 4 1:02:45
345Mohammed Abidi 500 - Karlstadt 54 1983 TM 30-34 5 2:28:15
346Monika Wolf 270 Fitness Club SVW 05 Himmelstadt 76 1951 TW 65-69 1 1:56:13
347Monika von Pock 531 TG Zell Himmelstadt 158 1964 TW 50-54 9 2:17:21
348N. N. 944 - Karlstadt 100 - - - 2:47:42
349Nathalie Lin 574 - Margetshöchheim 101 1979 TW 35-39 3 57:53
350Nathalie Walter 399 Firmengruppe Göbel Karlstadt 95 1989 TW 25-29 2 2:44:20
351Nils Meyer 218 Uni Oldenburg Himmelstadt 175 1994 TM 20-24 11 2:29:22
352Olaf Erfeling 29 Gerbrunn Margetshöchheim 23 1969 TM 45-49 2 46:13
353Oliver Frömel 36 Würzburg Margetshöchheim 37 1983 TM 30-34 7 48:31
354Oliver Höchel 296 FC Thüngen Karlstadt 34 1975 TM 40-44 5 2:22:50
355Oliver Pabst 519 TGWH Kanu Himmelstadt 90 1968 TM 45-49 12 1:59:16
356Otto Knarr 64 Fitness Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 152 1947 TM 65-69 8 1:16:24
357Pascal Walter 125 Firmengruppe Göbel Margetshöchheim 57 1991 TM 25-29 9 53:19
358Patrick Göb 40 Veitshöchheim Margetshöchheim 54 1962 TM 50-54 2 52:49
359Paul Kordwik 586 - Margetshöchheim 130 1982 TM 30-34 11 1:02:19
360Peter Bert 908 - Karlstadt 120 1965 TM 50-54 31 3:04:03
361Peter Günzel 290 Wasserwacht Ochsenfurt Karlstadt 107 1983 TM 30-34 9 2:49:37
362Peter Hasl 181 SV Gamburg Himmelstadt 14 1964 TM 50-54 2 1:37:02
363Peter Kern 194 TG Kitzingen Laufteam Himmelstadt 182 1959 TM 55-59 23 2:48:54
364Peter Langer 935 Lauftreff Kürnach Himmelstadt 67 1959 TM 55-59 11 1:54:45
365Peter Partzel 475 ETSV Lauda Karlstadt 99 1954 TM 60-64 1 2:46:49
366Peter Roßhirt 330 - Karlstadt 96 1958 TM 55-59 9 2:45:21
367Peter Schneider 108 - Margetshöchheim 76 1993 TM 20-24 5 55:23
368Petra Behringer 497 FC Külsheim Karlstadt 102 1970 TW 45-49 4 2:48:09
369Petra Endres 929 - Himmelstadt 132 1963 TW 50-54 5 2:10:31
370Petra Frosch 167 - Himmelstadt 107 1962 TW 50-54 1 2:04:39
371Petra Kunkel 311 Lifestyle Würzburg Karlstadt 117 1971 TW 45-49 6 2:57:03
372Petra Müller 532 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Himmelstadt 109 1966 TW 50-54 2 2:04:58
373Petra Schmitt 921 - Himmelstadt 122 1958 TW 55-59 1 2:08:27
374Philipp Fröhlich 165 ASV Untereisenheim Himmelstadt 75 1995 TM 20-24 9 1:56:07
375Philipp Körber 303 Capgemini Nürnberg Karlstadt 29 1982 TM 30-34 3 2:21:58
376Raimund Spahn 919 TSV Gauaschach Skiclub Himmelstadt 53 1958 TM 55-59 7 1:50:50
377Rainer Burger 274 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Karlstadt 53 1967 TM 45-49 9 2:28:11
378Rainer Erk 918 TEREX Noell Himmelstadt 43 1959 TM 55-59 6 1:49:17
379Rainer Frischholz 163 TG Kitzingen-Laufteam Himmelstadt 70 1952 TM 60-64 1 1:55:29
380Rainer Hofmann 480 Vega Sprinter Hennesee Karlstadt 119 1954 TM 60-64 2 3:04:00
381Rainer Kraft 202 Karlstadt Himmelstadt 18 1958 TM 55-59 2 1:40:23
382Rainer Oehrlein 524 - Himmelstadt 123 1966 TM 50-54 13 2:08:28
383Ralf Besenfelder 917 - Himmelstadt 145 1962 TM 50-54 14 2:13:04
384Ralf Fellner 32 Nürnberg Margetshöchheim 62 1985 TM 30-34 9 54:13
385Ralf Weber 516 Würzburger Kickers Himmelstadt 79 1964 TM 50-54 9 1:57:44
386Ralph Steinmann 117 ROCK.RACE Würzburg Margetshöchheim 85 1974 TM 40-44 7 56:16
387Ramón Luis Quintana 96 Laufwerk Würzburg Margetshöchheim 14 1984 TM 30-34 3 44:10
388Raphael Zgóralski 134 - Margetshöchheim 132 1991 TM 25-29 10 1:02:24
389Rebekka Berger 144 Würzburg Himmelstadt 130 1997 TW 18-19 1 2:10:14
390Regina Müller 91 SkF-Würzburg Margetshöchheim 140 1966 TW 50-54 9 1:04:36
391Regina Wenzel 403 DAV Fulda Gemünden 24 1966 TW 50-54 3 4:18:26
392Reiner Spinnler 245 - Himmelstadt 125 1957 TM 55-59 18 2:08:54
393Reiner Wohlfart 267 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Himmelstadt 154 1963 TM 50-54 15 2:16:01
394Reinhard Leibold 78 LAC Quelle Fürth Margetshöchheim 33 1947 TM 65-69 2 48:13
395Reinhold Braun 915 - Karlstadt 82 1966 TM 50-54 23 2:38:51
396Reinhold Schubert 956 TV Haibach Margetshöchheim 153 1951 TM 65-69 9 1:17:41
397Renate Schwab 594 SV Oberdürrbach Margetshöchheim 114 1953 TW 60-64 2 59:12
398Rene Amtmann 6 TSV Thüngersheim Margetshöchheim 1 1994 TM 20-24 1 34:38
399Rene Clemens 153 AH - SV Kist Himmelstadt 63 1969 TM 45-49 8 1:53:19
400Ricarda Hencke 52 Laufwerk Würzburg Margetshöchheim 30 1993 TW 20-24 1 47:28
401Richard Enchich 496 - Karlstadt 45 1957 TM 55-59 6 2:25:12
402Robert Vorschneider 352 SV Würzburg 05 Karlstadt 19 1967 TM 45-49 3 2:13:23
403Roino Läuft 596 - Margetshöchheim 94 1964 TM 50-54 7 57:26
404Roland Baumgart 491 - Karlstadt 105 1960 TM 55-59 12 2:48:54
405Roland Blumensaat 361 schritt-weise.de Gemünden 31 1958 TM 55-59 4 4:27:32
406Roland Hauck 48 Würzburg Margetshöchheim 75 1978 TM 35-39 10 55:22
407Roland Kohlhepp 68 Laufgruppe Freizeitclub Margetshöchheim 157 1970 TM 45-49 5 1:30:58
408Roland Krieg 909 SV Bergtheim Karlstadt 72 1964 TM 50-54 18 2:34:32
409Romy Schneider 518 - Himmelstadt 111 1981 TW 35-39 3 2:05:05
410Rudi Kemmer 63 Wasserwacht Ochsenfurt Margetshöchheim 147 1950 TM 65-69 7 1:09:38
411Rudolf Baumann 10 Würzburg Margetshöchheim 84 1950 TM 65-69 3 56:08
412Rüdiger Fischer 283 LT FV Neubrunn Karlstadt 50 1965 TM 50-54 13 2:26:59
413Sabine Martach 589 DJK Reuchelheim Margetshöchheim 96 1974 TW 40-44 4 57:32
414Sabrina Maltzahn 212 Firmengruppe Göbel Himmelstadt 83 1990 TW 25-29 2 1:58:05
415Sara Betscher 14 - Margetshöchheim 102 1993 TW 20-24 7 57:54
416Sebastian Endres 930 - Himmelstadt 131 1961 TM 55-59 19 2:10:29
417Sebastian Kühl 308 TSV Karlburg Karlstadt 41 1981 TM 35-39 3 2:24:55
418Sebastian Raab 542 ARC Würzburg Himmelstadt 44 1980 TM 35-39 5 1:49:25
419Sebastian Spahn 920 TSV Gauaschach Himmelstadt 49 1992 TM 20-24 7 1:50:33
420Sebastian Weißenseel 354 Freeletics Würzburg Karlstadt 32 1991 TM 25-29 1 2:22:16
421Shaun Behrens 11 Fit Mamas & Papas Würzburg Margetshöchheim 42 1977 TM 35-39 8 50:08
422Silke Brand 147 - Himmelstadt 152 1963 TW 50-54 7 2:15:14
423Silke Düll 281 - Karlstadt 88 1977 TW 35-39 2 2:42:30
424Silke Glas 922 - Himmelstadt 39 1977 TW 35-39 1 1:48:29
425Silke Lippmann 79 Würzburg Himmelstadt 136 1976 TW 40-44 3 2:11:28
426Silke Rebhan 226 Ochsenfurt Himmelstadt 164 1968 TW 45-49 10 2:19:36
427Silvia Bernuth 13 Würzburg Margetshöchheim 66 1982 TW 30-34 7 54:34
428Simon Freitag 512 LG Lecker Pute Himmelstadt 23 1986 TM 30-34 6 1:41:34
429Simone Klotzky 565 - Margetshöchheim 72 1966 TW 50-54 1 55:05
430Sina Melchior 420 - Gemünden 29 1992 TW 20-24 1 4:26:01
431Stefan Haas 291 TSV Karlstadt Karlstadt 77 1962 TM 50-54 20 2:35:24
432Stefan Hübner 539 LAZ Kreis Würzburgh Himmelstadt 163 1963 TM 50-54 17 2:18:57
433Stefan Kiesel 588 - Margetshöchheim 136 1987 TM 25-29 11 1:03:42
434Stefan Lasser 418 - Gemünden 19 1975 TM 40-44 3 4:02:12
435Stefan Laube- Küth 75 Würzburg Margetshöchheim 41 1977 TM 35-39 7 50:01
436Stefan Mahler 211 TSV Erlabrunn 1874 e.V. Himmelstadt 21 1978 TM 35-39 3 1:41:21
437Stefan Platz 494 FC Külsheim Karlstadt 68 1972 TM 40-44 9 2:31:41
438Stefan Rupkalvis 473 - Karlstadt 33 1988 TM 25-29 2 2:22:18
439Stefan Schlör 522 Lauftreff Margetshöchheim Himmelstadt 19 1964 TM 50-54 3 1:40:26
440Stefan Schäfer 102 WESTFALIA Racing Margetshöchheim 3 1980 TM 35-39 1 37:03
441Stefan Wagner 259 laktatwalze.de Himmelstadt 17 1974 TM 40-44 3 1:39:38
442Stefan Zappe 357 SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg Karlstadt 1 1976 TM 40-44 1 1:52:47
443Stefan Zitzmann 272 Fitness Club SVW 05 Himmelstadt 22 1968 TM 45-49 1 1:41:27
444Stefanie Bortscher 923 - Himmelstadt 78 1970 TW 45-49 4 1:57:31
445Stefanie Müller 318 - Karlstadt 118 1983 TW 30-34 3 2:57:05
446Stefanie Tröster 255 - Himmelstadt 143 1978 TW 35-39 5 2:12:50
447Steffen Uhlmann 483 Karlstadt Karlstadt 70 1963 TM 50-54 17 2:32:56
448Steffi Biener 145 - Karlstadt 43 1982 TW 30-34 1 2:25:02
449Stephan Beer 143 Lauf der Generationen Rottendorf Himmelstadt 104 1967 TM 45-49 14 2:03:29
450Stephan Hain 175 TSV Prosselsheim Himmelstadt 86 1971 TM 45-49 11 1:58:20
451Stephanie Vergote 258 V-Power Himmelstadt 95 1988 TW 25-29 3 2:01:54
452Sven Büchner 149 Horny Guys / Würzburg Himmelstadt 7 1994 TM 20-24 2 1:31:51
453Sven Oppmann 223 - Himmelstadt 3 1985 TM 30-34 3 1:28:28
454Svenia Salg 552 Lauftreff Gemünden Margetshöchheim 44 1988 TW 25-29 4 50:26
455Svenja Ille 600 - Margetshöchheim 45 1994 TW 20-24 3 50:39
456Sylvia Burkard 151 - Himmelstadt 96 1971 TW 45-49 5 2:01:58
457Sylvia Körner 71 Zellingen Margetshöchheim 95 1975 TW 40-44 3 57:30
458Sylvia Wetzel 128 Fitness Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 155 1953 TW 60-64 4 1:22:27
459Süleyman Gögercin 171 Lauftreff Kürnach Himmelstadt 31 1958 TM 55-59 3 1:46:25
460Thomas Albert 911 - Karlstadt 15 1964 TM 50-54 4 2:11:06
461Thomas Falk 30 - Margetshöchheim 99 1949 TM 65-69 5 57:49
462Thomas Gieseke 562 - Margetshöchheim 87 1961 TM 55-59 3 56:24
463Thomas Kühner 310 - Karlstadt 92 1967 TM 45-49 14 2:43:46
464Thomas Loy 380 Lauftreff Sugenheim Gemünden 48 1965 TM 50-54 15 5:13:02
465Thomas Mayer 88 WESTFALIA Racing Margetshöchheim 5 1984 TM 30-34 1 41:08
466Thomas Plein 324 LG Rauslaufen Karlstadt 42 1981 TM 35-39 4 2:24:59
467Thomas Rohloff 328 SV Sillenbuch / Stuttgart Karlstadt 98 1957 TM 55-59 11 2:46:10
468Thomas Schreiber 487 TSV Karlstadt Karlstadt 22 1972 TM 40-44 3 2:13:32
469Thomas Schulze 238 SV Gamburg Himmelstadt 34 1966 TM 50-54 5 1:47:09
470Thomas Schweizer 240 Gemünden Himmelstadt 40 1961 TM 55-59 4 1:48:33
471Thomas Seufert 541 SV Steinfeld Himmelstadt 77 1965 TM 50-54 8 1:57:25
472Thomas Steinbach 248 Veitshöchheim Himmelstadt 135 1984 TM 30-34 12 2:11:02
473Thomas Stiller 345 Badische Sportjugend TBB Karlstadt 25 1963 TM 50-54 6 2:16:58
474Thomas Trefzger 347 Gerbrunn Karlstadt 83 1966 TM 50-54 24 2:41:31
475Thomas Unterguggenberger 118 Würzburg Margetshöchheim 74 1972 TM 40-44 6 55:09
476Thomas Westermaier 554 SG Hettstadt Margetshöchheim 31 1971 TM 45-49 3 47:41
477Thorsten Eisenbacher 157 DJK Retzstadt Himmelstadt 97 1979 TM 35-39 10 2:02:14
478Thorsten Heim 49 SkF-Würzburg Margetshöchheim 59 1973 TM 40-44 5 54:01
479Thorsten Hellinger 467 ETSV Lauda Karlstadt 39 1975 TM 40-44 7 2:24:16
480Tilmann Fuerst 948 - Margetshöchheim 25 1986 TM 30-34 6 46:38
481Tim Hermann 409 Running 49'ers Gemünden 4 1974 TM 40-44 1 3:31:21
482Timo Klement 538 - Himmelstadt 25 1993 TM 20-24 4 1:42:37
483Tina Danner 276 Hardtseemafia Triathlon Karlstadt 110 1972 TW 40-44 3 2:55:07
484Tobias Kessler 508 - Himmelstadt 147 1972 TM 40-44 13 2:13:15
485Toni Röschlau 99 Fitness Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 143 1945 TM 70-74 1 1:05:22
486Udo Frenzel 506 - Himmelstadt 148 1972 TM 40-44 14 2:13:17
487Udo Gerst 367 TV Ochsenfurt Gemünden 35 1966 TM 50-54 10 4:35:14
488Uli Ronge 547 Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. Himmelstadt 28 1970 TM 45-49 3 1:45:31
489Ulrich Hiller 54 Fitness Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 71 1953 TM 60-64 2 55:04
490Ulrich Keil 592 - Margetshöchheim 34 1976 TM 40-44 3 48:15
491Ulrich Tomaschewski 397 100 Marathon Club Gemünden 51 1954 TM 60-64 4 5:30:01
492Ursula Karl 192 TG Kitzingen Himmelstadt 173 1954 TW 60-64 1 2:28:35
493Ursula Zorn 486 TSV Karlstadt Karlstadt 108 1965 TM 50-54 28 2:49:58
494Ute Würfel 530 TG Kitzingen Himmelstadt 157 1971 TW 45-49 9 2:16:26
495Uwe Karle 61 Höchberg Margetshöchheim 48 1973 TM 40-44 4 51:03
496Uwe Schmachtenberger 232 SG Randersacker Himmelstadt 16 1978 TM 35-39 2 1:39:13
497Uwe Schmidt 335 Hobbyläufer TBB Karlstadt 67 1968 TM 45-49 11 2:31:39
498Verena Graser 41 Fit Mamas & Papas Würzburg Margetshöchheim 142 1984 TW 30-34 11 1:04:48
499Verena Ziska 136 Laufwerk Würzburg Margetshöchheim 117 1989 TW 25-29 8 59:26
500Viktoria Grönberg 45 Laufgruppe Freizeitclub Margetshöchheim 158 1994 TW 20-24 9 1:31:00
501Volker Bavon 479 ETSV Lauda Karlstadt 17 1963 TM 50-54 5 2:12:38
502Volker Hemberger 914 HPS Karlstadt 10 1957 TM 55-59 1 2:05:48
503Volker Scherg 231 SV Hausen-Rohrbach Himmelstadt 26 1972 TM 40-44 4 1:44:27
504Walter Dürr 156 Kitzingen Himmelstadt 162 1964 TM 50-54 16 2:18:37
505Walter Franz 364 DEFINO Gemünden 34 1955 TM 60-64 1 4:32:56
506Walter Götz 540 - Himmelstadt 151 1958 TM 55-59 22 2:15:08
507Walter Rothkegel 389 - Gemünden 17 1961 TM 55-59 2 3:59:02
508Walter Will-Lutz 129 - Margetshöchheim 126 1981 TM 35-39 14 1:01:24
509Werner Jahn 60 Fitness Club SVW 05 Margetshöchheim 89 1950 TM 65-69 4 56:34
510Wienke Wannagat 261 Speed-Team-Franken Himmelstadt 64 1984 TW 30-34 2 1:53:28
511Wilfried Bausenwein 928 Laufstil Würzburg Himmelstadt 126 1952 TM 60-64 5 2:08:57
512Winfried Kreppel 307 - Karlstadt 109 1957 TM 55-59 13 2:52:12
513Winfried Ziegler 564 - Margetshöchheim 73 1961 TM 55-59 2 55:08
514Wolfgang Hach 370 SV Rieneck Karlstadt 97 1960 TM 55-59 10 2:45:55
515Wolfgang Netrval 526 - Himmelstadt 88 1964 TM 50-54 10 1:58:27
516Wolfgang Rühl 423 LT Hemsbach Gemünden 37 1954 TM 60-64 2 4:38:13
517Wolfgang Salg 501 Hochwasserhilfe Gemünden Karlstadt 52 1966 TM 50-54 14 2:28:08
518Wolfgang Spies 912 TSV Karlstadt Karlstadt 74 1970 TM 45-49 12 2:35:14
519Wolfgang Volk 398 hund-sein.de Himmelstadt 120 1967 TM 45-49 18 2:07:55
520Yvonne Kraus 203 TG Kitzingen Himmelstadt 181 1972 TW 40-44 4 2:48:52